EngРус

Главная / События / 2010-2004 / Российская неделя моды (RFW) сезона весна 2007

РАСПИСАНИЕ ПОКАЗОВ

18 октября, среда

16.00 Александр Васильев (Украина) Пушкинский
17.00 FurLand Чеховский
18.00 Куссо Пушкинский
19.00 SokolovaBogorodskaya Чеховский
20.00 Anastasia Z Пушкинский
21.00 Angelos Frentzos (Греция) Чеховский
21.30 MAX Chernitsov Горьковский

19 октября, четверг

16.00 Чердак Forever Пушкинский
17.00 Body Boy Чеховский
18.00 Руслан Гуменный Горьковский
19.00 Kogel Чеховский
20.00 Feeric Пушкинский
21.00 NB&KARAVAY (Украина) Чеховский


20 октября, пятница

15.00 ENTON Пушкинский
16.00 Pantene show Горьковский
17.00 Виктория Коровина Чеховский
18.00 Леонид Алексеев Пушкинский
18.30 Princess&Frogs Чеховский
19.00 Mainaim Пушкинский20.00 INSHADE Горьковский
21.00 Ketroy Чеховский
21.30 Ольга Деффи Пушкинский
22.45 SUDARYANTO Московский Дом Книги, Новый Арбат, д.8

21 октября, суббота

15.00 Татьяна Алехина Пушкинский
16.00 Nadia Nurieva Чеховский
17.00 Александр Гапчук (Украина) Пушкинский
18.00 Евгения Соловьева Чеховский
19.00 Дмитрий Логинов для Donatto Горьковский
20.00 Chistova&Endourova Пушкинский
21.00 Konstant in Gayday Горьковский
21.30 ROMINA Горьковский


22 октября, воскресение

16.00 SEX ID от Ирины Дмитраковой Пушкинский
17.00 LO Чеховский
18.00 Саша Киаби Горьковский
18.30 PIROSMANI Пушкинский
19.00 FRANKIE MORELLO Чеховский
20.00 Маша Шароева Горьковский
21.00 Ольга Самощенко (Беларусь) Пушкинский
21.30 Ольга Бровкина Чеховский

23 октября, понедельник

ЦУМ представляет: Американский День
17.00 Kisa (UK) Пушкинский
18.00 Bady Phat Горьковский
19.00 Laudry by Shelli Segal Пушкинский
20.00 Rebecca Taylor Горьковский
21.00 Cathrine Malandrino Чеховский
22.00 Viktoria Gazinskaya Отдельная площадка

24 октября, вторник

16.00 Максим Некрасов Горьковский
17.00 Егор Зайцев Чеховский
18.00 Evgenya Ostrovskaya Пушкинский
18.30 Sitka Semsch (Перу) Горьковский
19.00 Елена Макашова Чеховский
20.00 ПАРФЕНОВА Пушкинский
21.00 I love Italian shoes Горьковский
21.30 Юлия Далакян Чеховский
22.00 SERGUEI TEPLOV Центр Современного театрального искусства

25 октября, среда

16.00 Дизайнеры лауреаты Русского силуэта Горьковский
17.00 Тамуна Ингороква (Грузия) Чеховский
18.00 Виктория Краснова (Украина) Горьковский
19.00 Юлия Николаева Чеховский
19.30 Jenny Packham (GB) Горьковский
20.00 Елена Супрун Чеховский
21.00 Лариса Погорецкая Горьковский
22.00 Fresh Art Пушкинский