EngРус

Главная / События / 2010-2004 / Неделя Моды в Москве сезона осень-зима 2006-2007

РАСПИСАНИЕ ПОКАЗОВ


25.03.2006 – СУББОТА

 20.00 -Valentin Yudashkin (ГД, Объединенный подиум)

26.03.2006 – ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

15.30 - Li'Sa (Lilli Sakhanovski) (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
16.00 - Natasha Glazkova (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
16.30 - D'Lorisan (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
17.00 - Vemina (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
17.30 - Диана Дорожкина (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
18.00 - Tasha Strogaya (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
19.00 - NB Poustovit (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
20.00 - Виктория Андреянова (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
20.30 - Zetta (Отель Мариотт)
21.00 - Natasha Drigant (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
22.00 - Teolitskaya design (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)

27.03.2006 - ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

15.30 - Елена Скакун (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
16.00 - Калинка-Морозовъ (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
17.00 - Сымбат (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
17.30 - Shamkhal (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
18.00 - Людмиле Мезенцева (ТМ Веретено) (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
19.00 - Tegin (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
20.00 - Sergey Efremov (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
21.00 - Terexov (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
22.00 - ROSENFILD (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)

28.03.2006 - ВТОРНИК

16.00 - Bos Bison (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
16.30 - CHEKRISOVA (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
17.00 - ERICA ZAIONTS (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
17.30 - Alina Assi (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
18.00 - Сергей Сысоев (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
18.45 - BIRYUKOV (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
19.30 - Slava Zaitsev (Дом Музыки, Камерный зал)
20.15 - Oleg O. for Viva Vox (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
21.00 - AVTANDIL(ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
22.00 - Natalia Valevskaya (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
22.45 - DUDO (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)

29.03.2006 - СРЕДА


15.30 - Olga & Anna Kameneva (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
16.00 - Sabina Gorelik (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
16.30 - Андре Тан (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
17.00 - Sh'I (Илья Шиян) (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
17.30 - Катя Мосина (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
18.00 - Ivan Aiplatov (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
19.00 - Людмила Доброхотова (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
20.00 - Lidia Soselia (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
21.00 - Chapurin (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)


30.03.2006 – ЧЕТВЕРГ

15.30 - Routa (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
16.00 - VQ (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
16.30 - BodyBoy (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
17.00 - Виктория Гресь (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
17.30 - Poluhina (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
18.00 - Personage (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
19.00 - Lenskaya Feather (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)
20.00 - Bureau 365 Sharov (ГД, Подиум Ильинский)
20.30 - alenaakhmadullina (ГД, Подиум Хрустальный)